19 - 21 апреля 2007
**NAPIS**PODMIANA**

Youth 10 dances

Место ПАРТНЁР ПАРТНЁРКА КЛУБ СТРАНА
РУНД5 : FINAŁ     TOP6
1555SELINEvgenyCHERKASHINAEkaterinaRussia
2807Vainomaa JaakSitnik IrinaEstonia
3454KHUDYAKOVVladislavKOLYAGINAElenaARENA MoscowRussia
4466KURCEVSKISVladimirsSELITSKAJAJekaterinaLatvia
5445JESCHKEJacekWIORWiktoriaSZOK Jelenia GóraPoland
6550DOGADmitriyVISHINSKAYASvetlanaMoldova
РУНД4 : 1/2 FINAŁU     TOP12
7485NÄSLUNDJonathanSPICHAKOksanaELIT StockholmSweden
8801SIDOROVDenisKORNEVAEkaterinaRussia
9558CHIZHIKViacheslawDEDOKKristinaBelarus
10492PETROVYuryKOZHUKHARYanaUkraine
11429FEDOTOVMaksymSOVETCHENKOSvitlanaUkraine
12411BORIVSKYYYuriyKOCIKMartaPROGRESS KwidzynPoland
РУНД3 : 1/4 FINAŁU     TOP21
13500PURCHAŁAPiotrKAWIŃSKAAgataSMIRNOW WarszawaPoland
14544ARRANICHLeonidPARIECKAYAOlgaBelarus
15511SHTUBOVYuryKOROTINADianaKREEDO DANCE TallinnEstonia
16489OSADCHENKOValerijOSADCHENKOOlgaSUKURYS KaunasLithuania
17403BAGAEVIvanLAPKOVSKAYAKarinaRussia
17427EGLITISRihardsPOLEElzaLatvia
19458KOROVKINDmytroKARAPETYANKarineUkraine
20548COROPCEANUSergmeiCMEPTENEMariaMoldova
21504REINOLTPaulREINARUErikaKREEDO DANCE TallinnEstonia
РУНД2 : 1/8 FINAŁU     TOP34
22487NESTEROVDmitryFINENKOVATaisiyaCROSNA MoscowRussia
23482MOŻDŻERAdamFLORCZAKAnitaESKULAPBRZOSTOWSCY ŁódźPoland
23496POTEMKINSergeyPOTEMKINAMariaRussia
25731KURNOSSONMichailVILISMAESandraEstonia
25407BELONOZHKOMikhailKRIVOSHEEVAAnastasiaRussia
27478MAKASHEVAnatoliyRUDENKOYanaUkraine
28436GOREANSCHIISergheiGONCIARENCOLadaGRATIA TiraspolMoldova
29446JONAITISTomasDAPKEVICIUTEJomanteALEMANA AlytusLithuania
29524TISHCHENKOOleksiyPOLISHCHUKAlisaUkraine
31503RAKITJANSKIAndreiLUISKAAnneKREEDO DANCE TallinnEstonia
32440GURKOSergiyPEREDERIYYaroslavaUkraine
33543ZORINArturSAMORODSKAYAAleksandraMINSKBelarus
34410BODYUKHAndriyKRYVENKOOleksandraUkraine
РУНД1 : ELIMINACJE     TOP63
35535VOLINSKIYKonstantinANDRONOVAEkaterinaRussia
35401AKOPOVTigranTRUBITSYNAYuliaRussia
35805PANASIKAlexandrPOPOVAEkaterinaNIKA MinskBelarus
38559ZORINSergeyRUDENOKValentinaRussia
38527TOROSHANKOOleksandrSHEYKOOlgaUkraine
40510SELEZNEVSavelyVASILIEVATatianaRussia
40541ZUBENKOMaximKORNIENKOAlinaUkraine
42488NYSHCHETAVitaliyGOROSHKOMariyaUkraine
43560BELIKNikitaSTRELTSOVARussia
43529TREDUBOVSergeyTRUHANAnnaYUNONA MoscowRussia
45732LOSJUKVitaliBOBROSOVAAleksandraRussia
46486NECHEPURENKOIgorSAVANOVAAleksandraRussia
46469LAVRINENKOOleksandrKRAMARAnastasiyaUkraine
46457KLYMCHUKTymyrANDRISHINAVictoriyaUkraine
49467KUZMINAndreyVASKOKristinaYUNONA MoscowRussia
49616KOLODBogdanLESIUKSuliaUkraine
51423DOMSDmytroPOLRORANCHENKOKrystynaUkraine
52512SIDOROVSergeyKUZMINAVictoriaRussia
53546PAVLICRomanENILorenaCODREANCAMoldova
53547SHUECMykolaGLUSHKOAngelikaUkraine
55471LENYOVAndriyLENYOVAYuliannaUkraine
55437GRAPENSAndrisSTRAZDINALeldeSALTARE ValmieraLatvia
57452KARETNIKOVAlexanderKUYACHENKOVAJuliaPYATIGORSKRussia
57533VASYLENKOVladyslavDOLZHENYTSYAAnastasiyaUkraine
59425DUDETSKYYDmytroGISHCHAKIvannaUkraine
59402ANZILEVICHYuriyKORENNYAViktoriyaUkraine
61428FEDOROVAlexanderKRYSTKatarzynaCONTRA WarszawaPoland
61474LINISEdgarsANCANEElizaDEJU STUDIJA 7 RigaLatvia
61516SLOBODYANYKGeorgyySYNYAKOVAOlenaUkraine

19.04.2007 - czwartek/Thursday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Juveniles I Latin (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I 10 dances (62)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I class D (52)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Standard (51)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II - class D (31)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Latin (94)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Standard (U21) (90)
Рекрутацнный запись

20.04.2007 - piątek/Friday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Junior I Standard (84)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II 10 dances (75)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles I Standard (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Latin (53)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Standard (61)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Latin (102)
Рекрутацнный запись
Dzieci/Childern do 7 lat (12)
... после турнира
IDSF European Union Latin Championship (19)
Рекрутацнный запись

21.04.2007 - sobota/Saturday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
World Open Juveniles Trophy (38)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I Latin (81)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Standard (83)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II class D (32)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth 10 dances (63)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Latin (74)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Open Senior I Standard (7)
Рекрутацнный запись