19 - 21 апреля 2007
**NAPIS**PODMIANA**

Junior II Standard

Место ПАРТНЁР ПАРТНЁРКА КЛУБ СТРАНА
РУНД5 : FINAŁ     TOP6
1356SOLDATOVYuriGOGOLADZEIrinaRussia
2752SZKUTNIKBartłomiejMINKIEWICZAlicjaJANTAR ElblągPoland
3364URBAŃSKIMichałMIKOŁAJEWSKAEwelinaCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
4383BORISENOKFilipKUZNETSOVAAnastasiaRussia
5365LIEPNIEKSValtsDIUREDanielaLatvia
6701MOLKINVjateslavPRANTSKristinaEstonia
РУНД4 : 1/2 FINAŁU     TOP12
7700NUZHDOVOleksandrKOZMAKaterinaUkraine
7737KOROTCHENKOVladislavVCHERKASDariaRussia
7363UNIEJEWSKITobiaszISAKOVAKseniaESCUDO KaliszPoland
10329ORDAEdgarsKIZLOTerezaLatvia
11314LAPINSPeterisVALTALauraLatvia
12375KALANINSGundarsDEDYAYEVAVeronikaLithuania
РУНД3 : 1/4 FINAŁU     TOP24
13702VESKUSRobertVASSILJEVAJelenaEstonia
14738POSTOLACHJanGROZIAAlinaMoldova
15387RUBINSReinisKOLESNICENKOVladaLatvia
15348SERIYVladimirELISTRATOVAAnnaUkraine
17386LAPTSIONAKAlekseiYASIUTINAEkaterinaBelarus
18351SILOVSEdgarsEINMANEJutaLatvia
19273BERNATAVICIUSLigitasVALENTAITEEgleALEMANA AlytusLithuania
19297HOFMANBartłomiejRYFFADominikaCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
21705ZAHHARTSUKAleksandrMALLEUSAnastasiaEstonia
22296HINCUVladimirVINNIKSvetlanaGHIOCEL ChisinauMoldova
23390BOBROVAleksandrTRUBNIKOVATatianaUkraine
24381EFIMTSEVMaximBARBACHEVAAnnaRussia
РУНД2 : 1/8 FINAŁU     TOP48
25735CHEBANIgorFILIMONOVAAlexandraRussia
25278BRYZGALOVNikitaRYABOGINAEkaterinaCROSNA MoscowRussia
25704SAULKarl-AndresTULPMarinaEstonia
28703KNJAZEVArturALEKSEJEVADarjaEstonia
29279BYASHEKOVSergeyDORZHIEVAOlgaRussia
29370YAKIMENKOSargiyTATARCHENKODaryaUkraine
31742LEONTIEVValesinPASCARIIrinaMoldova
31713LOJAMarisTREIBERGAMadaraLatvia
33739CALASNICIgnat NICANOROVAEkaterinaMoldova
34368VIRLANStefanLUCHIVNataliaCODREANCA ChisinauMoldova
35286DOSKOCHAndriyZHUKYuliiaUkraine
36295GRIBUSTSEdgarsEVERSELieneLatvia
36736MALALIGAVictorPOSTNAHASvetlanaMoldova
36308KRISSZaleLIVAOrleanaDACES DS RigaLatvia
39706SEPPADanilPUTSININAKristinaEstonia
40750NARKUSJakubasRABECATTEKristinaLithuania
40344RYZHIKOVMaksimPONOMARAnnaUkraine
42378MALYSHEVIlyaSHERCHENKOAlisaRussia
42346SAVCHENKOOleksandrCHERNYEYGannaUkraine
44290EGORENKODniilBAYKEEVAYuliaRussia
45358SOROKYNVytaliyRONYSAnnaUkraine
46338RAZZHYVINVitaliySHCHEKOTIKHINAOlgaUkraine
46332PISHCHENKOOleksiyMELNYCHUKAnastasiyaPOLONEZ KievUkraine
58389SYLIPCHENKOAnatolyVOZGRIVAAnastasiaUkraine
РУНД1 : ELIMINACJE     TOP83
48281CAPCELEADanIGNATDoinaCODREANCA ChisinauMoldova
48294GERBEYRomanPOBEREZNYKGannaUkraine
48284DĄBROWSKIMaciejGÓRALCZUKAleksandraCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
48331PETRISHYNSashaPARSHYNALizaUkraine
48345SABIYIgorPLOSCHYNSKAYANastyaUkraine
53740KARAMIANArtemBYSTROVAIrinaRussia
54371YAKIMENKOAndreyLEVCHENKOJuliaUkraine
55749JAROSHKIEVICHVolodimirMIKOLENKODariaUkraine
55288DVORKINMatviyBOROVYKTetyanaUkraine
55292GARASHCHUKDenysGRABOVENKOAlyonaUkraine
58389SYLIPCHENKOAnatolyVOZGRIVAAnastasiaUkraine
58318LISOVOLENKOStanislavHOROSHEVATetyanaUkraine
58272BELUGINSDanielsALISEMilkevicaDACES RigaLatvia
61350SHPAKOVVladyslavKOPTEVAAnastasiiaUkraine
61353SINKEVICIUSTautvydasKALINAUSKAITEEgidijaSANTAKA KaunasLithuania
63355SMOLIANNIKOVDmytroKOZLOVAEvgeniyaUkraine
63277BRYLOVMikhayloMOCHALOVAViktoriyaUkraine
63220SADURONykolaMOISEIENKOYeviennaUkraine
66327NOVYTSKYYCheslavCHERNOVAEvgeniaUkraine
66276BRAZASEdgarasPETROSIUTEKotrynaTORNADO VilniusLithuania
68373ZAGORULKOAndriyKELYINAIryinaUkraine
68366VASILCHENKOAlexeyCHEKALKINAAlenaYUNONA MoscowRussia
70289EFANINMaximSHAPIROJulijaUkraine
71741PRIKHODKOIvanLODODAMargaritaRussia
71343ROSTOVSKIYAlexeyMILYUCHENKOMariaRussia
73322MARKINSergeySOLOVYEVAValeriaRussia
73379ANTIPOVStanislavKOLESNIKOlaUkraine
75293GAVRILENKOEvgeniyALEKSEEVAKaterinaUkraine
75748KAZAKOVViktorBEREZHENKOAnnaRussia
77271BARIEVVladislavZAYTSEVAAlexandraYUNONA MoscouRussia
77283DAVYDENKOIllyaKOTValeriyaUkraine
79385SOROKADmytroDRACHMariyaUkraine
80312KUZNETSOVAlexandrPOGREBNIAKEkaterinaUNONA MoscowRussia
81743MONGINASErivestasLUKALISKITEVaidaLithuania
81316LEVONTYEVYaroslavSAVCHENKOElizavettaUkraine

19.04.2007 - czwartek/Thursday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Juveniles I Latin (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I 10 dances (62)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I class D (52)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Standard (51)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II - class D (31)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Latin (94)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Standard (U21) (90)
Рекрутацнный запись

20.04.2007 - piątek/Friday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Junior I Standard (84)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II 10 dances (75)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles I Standard (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Latin (53)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Standard (61)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Latin (102)
Рекрутацнный запись
Dzieci/Childern do 7 lat (12)
... после турнира
IDSF European Union Latin Championship (19)
Рекрутацнный запись

21.04.2007 - sobota/Saturday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
World Open Juveniles Trophy (38)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I Latin (81)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Standard (83)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II class D (32)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth 10 dances (63)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Latin (74)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Open Senior I Standard (7)
Рекрутацнный запись