19 - 21 апреля 2007
**NAPIS**PODMIANA**

Junior II 10 dances

Место ПАРТНЁР ПАРТНЁРКА КЛУБ СТРАНА
РУНД5 : FINAŁ     TOP7
1356SOLDATOVYuriGOGOLADZEIrinaRussia
2383BORISENOKFilipKUZNETSOVAAnastasiaRussia
3363UNIEJEWSKITobiaszISAKOVAKseniaESCUDO KaliszPoland
4347SEMAKINAndreyDEMENOKJanaGRACIA KaliningradRussia
5364URBAŃSKIMichałMIKOŁAJEWSKAEwelinaCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
6700NUZHDOVOleksandrKOZMAKaterinaUkraine
7335PRIKULISArtursDARZNIECELuizeLatvia
РУНД4 : 1/2 FINAŁU     TOP12
8702VESKUSRobertVASSILJEVAJelenaEstonia
9747WOJCIECHOWSKYMikolajLINKOMarinaUkraine
10336PYATAHAAndreyTSYKALUKOksanaUkraine
11701MOLKINVjateslavPRANTSKristinaEstonia
12297HOFMANBartłomiejRYFFADominikaCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
РУНД3 : 1/4 FINAŁU     TOP25
13365LIEPNIEKSValtsDIUREDanielaLatvia
14328OLIGOVRomanBABAIValeriyaUkraine
15329ORDAEdgarsKIZLOTerezaLatvia
16390BOBROVAleksandrTRUBNIKOVATatianaUkraine
17344RYZHIKOVMaksimPONOMARAnnaUkraine
18278BRYZGALOVNikitaRYABOGINAEkaterinaCROSNA MoscowRussia
19375KALANINSGundarsDEDYAYEVAVeronikaLithuania
19331PETRISHYNSashaPARSHYNALizaUkraine
21386LAPTSIONAKAlekseiYASIUTINAEkaterinaBelarus
21314LAPINSPeterisVALTALauraLatvia
23368VIRLANStefanLUCHIVNataliaCODREANCA ChisinauMoldova
24273BERNATAVICIUSLigitasVALENTAITEEgleALEMANA AlytusLithuania
25381EFIMTSEVMaximBARBACHEVAAnnaRussia
РУНД2 : 1/8 FINAŁU     TOP47
26738POSTOLACHJanGROZIAAlinaMoldova
27281CAPCELEADanIGNATDoinaCODREANCA ChisinauMoldova
28736MALALIGAVictorPOSTNAHASvetlanaMoldova
29351SILOVSEdgarsEINMANEJutaLatvia
30359STASIEWICZIgorTYSZKONataliaRYTM BiałystokPoland
30294GERBEYRomanPOBEREZNYKGannaUkraine
32340REVAAlexanderZHATKINASvetlanaNIKA MoskvaRussia
33378MALYSHEVIlyaSHERCHENKOAlisaRussia
34713LOJAMarisTREIBERGAMadaraLatvia
34705ZAHHARTSUKAleksandrMALLEUSAnastasiaEstonia
34387RUBINSReinisKOLESNICENKOVladaLatvia
37704SAULKarl-AndresTULPMarinaEstonia
37284DĄBROWSKIMaciejGÓRALCZUKAleksandraCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
39742LEONTIEVValesinPASCARIIrinaMoldova
39308KRISSZaleLIVAOrleanaDACES DS RigaLatvia
41296HINCUVladimirVINNIKSvetlanaGHIOCEL ChisinauMoldova
41735CHEBANIgorFILIMONOVAAlexandraRussia
43286DOSKOCHAndriyZHUKYuliiaUkraine
44319LOCKSHarijsPAPULEUndineLatvia
45739CALASNICIgnat NICANOROVAEkaterinaMoldova
46290EGORENKODniilBAYKEEVAYuliaRussia
47740KARAMIANArtemBYSTROVAIrinaRussia
РУНД1 : ELIMINACJE     TOP75
48750NARKUSJakubasRABECATTEKristinaLithuania
48353SINKEVICIUSTautvydasKALINAUSKAITEEgidijaSANTAKA KaunasLithuania
48276BRAZASEdgarasPETROSIUTEKotrynaTORNADO VilniusLithuania
51272BELUGINSDanielsALISEMilkevicaDACES RigaLatvia
52706SEPPADanilPUTSININAKristinaEstonia
52749JAROSHKIEVICHVolodimirMIKOLENKODariaUkraine
52295GRIBUSTSEdgarsEVERSELieneLatvia
52703KNJAZEVArturALEKSEJEVADarjaEstonia
56348SERIYVladimirELISTRATOVAAnnaUkraine
57379ANTIPOVStanislavKOLESNIKOlaUkraine
58358SOROKYNVytaliyRONYSAnnaUkraine
58322MARKINSergeySOLOVYEVAValeriaRussia
58355SMOLIANNIKOVDmytroKOZLOVAEvgeniyaUkraine
58346SAVCHENKOOleksandrCHERNYEYGannaUkraine
62277BRYLOVMikhayloMOCHALOVAViktoriyaUkraine
62366VASILCHENKOAlexeyCHEKALKINAAlenaYUNONA MoscowRussia
62741PRIKHODKOIvanLODODAMargaritaRussia
65292GARASHCHUKDenysGRABOVENKOAlyonaUkraine
66271BARIEVVladislavZAYTSEVAAlexandraYUNONA MoscouRussia
67327NOVYTSKYYCheslavCHERNOVAEvgeniaUkraine
68354SKWIERZŁukaszSZPAKOWSKAKamilaPOWER DANCE OlsztynPoland
69316LEVONTYEVYaroslavSAVCHENKOElizavettaUkraine
69343ROSTOVSKIYAlexeyMILYUCHENKOMariaRussia
71350SHPAKOVVladyslavKOPTEVAAnastasiiaUkraine
71334POVELIIMaximERIOMENCOOxanaGRATIA TiraspolMoldova
73312KUZNETSOVAlexandrPOGREBNIAKEkaterinaUNONA MoscowRussia
74748KAZAKOVViktorBEREZHENKOAnnaRussia
74309KRUKLINSReinisBALMANEJustineLatvia

19.04.2007 - czwartek/Thursday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Juveniles I Latin (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I 10 dances (62)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I class D (52)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Standard (51)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II - class D (31)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Latin (94)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Standard (U21) (90)
Рекрутацнный запись

20.04.2007 - piątek/Friday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Junior I Standard (84)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II 10 dances (75)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles I Standard (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Latin (53)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Standard (61)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Latin (102)
Рекрутацнный запись
Dzieci/Childern do 7 lat (12)
... после турнира
IDSF European Union Latin Championship (19)
Рекрутацнный запись

21.04.2007 - sobota/Saturday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
World Open Juveniles Trophy (38)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I Latin (81)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Standard (83)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II class D (32)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth 10 dances (63)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Latin (74)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Open Senior I Standard (7)
Рекрутацнный запись