19 - 21 апреля 2007
**NAPIS**PODMIANA**

Youth Standard (U21)

Место ПАРТНЁР ПАРТНЁРКА КЛУБ СТРАНА
РУНД5 : FINAŁ     TOP6
1519STEPKOCHKINVladimirSAKALIlyanaRussia
2517SOLOVYEVMikhailPUZRINAIrinaDINAMO MoscowRussia
3445JESCHKEJacekWIORWiktoriaSZOK Jelenia GóraPoland
4492PETROVYuryKOZHUKHARYanaUkraine
5499PUĆKOKamilLESIAKKarolinaCONTRA WarszawaPoland
6550DOGADmitriyVISHINSKAYASvetlanaMoldova
РУНД4 : 1/2 FINAŁU     TOP12
7411BORIVSKYYYuriyKOCIKMartaPROGRESS KwidzynPoland
8489OSADCHENKOValerijOSADCHENKOOlgaSUKURYS KaunasLithuania
9442IVANOVAlexeyBLYUMOlgaBIS MoscowRussia
10548COROPCEANUSergmeiCMEPTENEMariaMoldova
11555SELINEvgenyCHERKASHINAEkaterinaRussia
12416BYELYEYYaroslavNOSHCHENKOKristinaUkraine
РУНД3 : 1/4 FINAŁU     TOP24
13432GEROSINSEdgarsMATJUSHENKONikolaLatvia
13439GUBARSergiyOMELCHENKOTatyanaUkraine
15803REYTadeuszKOŁTUNIUKJustynaSMIRNOW WarszawaPoland
16513SIMACHEVYuriiSIBAEVAAngelinaRussia
16552KUDRJAVCEVSIgorsTISINAZaneLatvia
16558CHIZHIKViacheslawDEDOKKristinaBelarus
19551MAILITISRihardsVORONCHUKAAnnaLatvia
20549BARDAHANIlieAGAPOVAYanaCODREANCA ChisinauMoldova
20553LATYSHEVNikitaKERENTSEVAMariaRussia
22511SHTUBOVYuryKOROTINADianaKREEDO DANCE TallinnEstonia
23805PANASIKAlexandrPOPOVAEkaterinaNIKA MinskBelarus
24466KURCEVSKISVladimirsSELITSKAJAJekaterinaLatvia
РУНД2 : 1/8 Finału     TOP47
25454KHUDYAKOVVladislavKOLYAGINAElenaARENA MoscowRussia
25505ROCCOFiorenzoTAGLIANETTIAngelaItaly
25482MOŻDŻERAdamFLORCZAKAnitaESKULAPBRZOSTOWSCY ŁódźPoland
28427EGLITISRihardsPOLEElzaLatvia
28474LINISEdgarsANCANEElizaDEJU STUDIJA 7 RigaLatvia
30403BAGAEVIvanLAPKOVSKAYAKarinaRussia
30801SIDOROVDenisKORNEVAEkaterinaRussia
32428FEDOROVAlexanderKRYSTKatarzynaCONTRA WarszawaPoland
33496POTEMKINSergeyPOTEMKINAMariaRussia
34544ARRANICHLeonidPARIECKAYAOlgaBelarus
34458KOROVKINDmytroKARAPETYANKarineUkraine
36543ZORINArturSAMORODSKAYAAleksandraMINSKBelarus
37401AKOPOVTigranTRUBITSYNAYuliaRussia
37557KONONIENKOIvanANIKINAEvgenyaBelarus
39804BABENKOMikhailBUDKINAMariaRussia
40504REINOLTPaulREINARUErikaKREEDO DANCE TallinnEstonia
40434GOLASKODmitrijKIRILOVAAnnaLatvia
42542ZUBKOAndriyLUKYANENKOInnaUkraine
43529TREDUBOVSergeyTRUHANAnnaYUNONA MoscowRussia
43478MAKASHEVAnatoliyRUDENKOYanaUkraine
43485NÄSLUNDJonathanSPICHAKOksanaELIT StockholmSweden
43460KOVALEVMaksimROMANIUKNadiiaUkraine
47731KURNOSSONMichailVILISMAESandraEstonia
РУНД1 : ELIMINACJE     TOP90
48407BELONOZHKOMikhailKRIVOSHEEVAAnastasiaRussia
48527TOROSHANKOOleksandrSHEYKOOlgaUkraine
48468LASITSAIgorSIROMAKHAOlgaGRACIA KaliningradRussia
51560BELIKNikitaSTRELTSOVARussia
52415BUHAYOleksandrDOLZHYKOVAValeriyaUkraine
52487NESTEROVDmitryFINENKOVATaisiyaCROSNA MoscowRussia
54420CHOLANHeorgiyMARYNYAKVyktoryyaUkraine
55472LEŚNIAKJacekKUSINAKlaudiaSTYL KrakówPoland
55524TISHCHENKOOleksiyPOLISHCHUKAlisaUkraine
57473LEVCHIKRomanBUSHUEVAMariaRussia
58538YAKYMENKODmytroSOPITTetyanaUkraine
59535VOLINSKIYKonstantinANDRONOVAEkaterinaRussia
59476LUCHINArtemALEKHINAAnastasiaARZU TulaRussia
61554MULLYAROleksandrHERASYMENKOKaterinaUkraine
62510SELEZNEVSavelyVASILIEVATatianaRussia
62503RAKITJANSKIAndreiLUISKAAnneKREEDO DANCE TallinnEstonia
62559ZORINSergeyRUDENOKValentinaRussia
65440GURKOSergiyPEREDERIYYaroslavaUkraine
65523TIMCHENKOSergeyDANYLENKOKaterynaUkraine
67469LAVRINENKOOleksandrKRAMARAnastasiyaUkraine
67422DI CUNZOLOAlessandroLO SASSOSabrinaItaly
69488NYSHCHETAVitaliyGOROSHKOMariyaUkraine
69467KUZMINAndreyVASKOKristinaYUNONA MoscowRussia
69436GOREANSCHIISergheiGONCIARENCOLadaGRATIA TiraspolMoldova
72423DOMSDmytroPOLRORANCHENKOKrystynaUkraine
73533VASYLENKOVladyslavDOLZHENYTSYAAnastasiyaUkraine
74410BODYUKHAndriyKRYVENKOOleksandraUkraine
75512SIDOROVSergeyKUZMINAVictoriaRussia
75486NECHEPURENKOIgorSAVANOVAAleksandraRussia
75518SOROKYNAlekseyMOROZOVSKAYAOlgaUkraine
75546PRAVLISCRomanENICorenaRussia
79402ANZILEVICHYuriyKORENNYAViktoriyaUkraine
79547SHUECMykolaGLUSHKOAngelikaUkraine
81528TOTSKYNykolayILYNALenaUkraine
82526TOLOKSergiyMYTNYKOlenaUkraine
82470LEMESCHUKSergeyKRYSKOVAOlesyaUkraine
82452KARETNIKOVAlexanderKUYACHENKOVAJuliaPYATIGORSKRussia
82409BISENIEKSNiksBOBROVAAliseSMITU RigaLatvia
82433GLUSHKOIgorJUNCHYKValeryyaUkraine
82457KLYMCHUKTymyrANDRISHINAVictoriyaUkraine
88516SLOBODYANYKGeorgyySYNYAKOVAOlenaUkraine
88471LENYOVAndriyLENYOVAYuliannaUkraine
88425DUDETSKYYDmytroGISHCHAKIvannaUkraine

19.04.2007 - czwartek/Thursday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Juveniles I Latin (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I 10 dances (62)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I class D (52)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Standard (51)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II - class D (31)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Latin (94)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Standard (U21) (90)
Рекрутацнный запись

20.04.2007 - piątek/Friday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Junior I Standard (84)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II 10 dances (75)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles I Standard (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Latin (53)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Standard (61)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Latin (102)
Рекрутацнный запись
Dzieci/Childern do 7 lat (12)
... после турнира
IDSF European Union Latin Championship (19)
Рекрутацнный запись

21.04.2007 - sobota/Saturday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
World Open Juveniles Trophy (38)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I Latin (81)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Standard (83)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II class D (32)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth 10 dances (63)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Latin (74)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Open Senior I Standard (7)
Рекрутацнный запись