19 - 21 апреля 2007
**NAPIS**PODMIANA**

Junior II Latin

Место ПАРТНЁР ПАРТНЁРКА КЛУБ СТРАНА
РУНД5 :FINAŁ     TOP7
1356SOLDATOVYuriGOGOLADZEIrinaRussia
2349SHCHERBANUKDaniilBAKRADZEMegiTRIADA MoscowRussia
3347SEMAKINAndreyDEMENOKJanaGRACIA KaliningradRussia
4712SUDOPLATOVVolodimirLYASHENKOViktoriyUkraine
5747WOJCIECHOWSKYMikolajLINKOMarinaUkraine
6364URBAŃSKIMichałMIKOŁAJEWSKAEwelinaCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
7330PALYEYDmytroKUZMINAAnastasiyaUkraine
РУНД4 : 1/2 FINAŁU     TOP12
8701MOLKINVjateslavPRANTSKristinaEstonia
9700NUZHDOVOleksandrKOZMAKaterinaUkraine
10342ROBALTSArtisOZOLINALaimaLatvia
11336PYATAHAAndreyTSYKALUKOksanaUkraine
12368VIRLANStefanLUCHIVNataliaCODREANCA ChisinauMoldova
РУНД3 1/4 FINAŁU     TOP27
13328OLIGOVRomanBABAIValeriyaUkraine
14361TESLIAJanSCHMIDTKamilaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA BydgoszczPoland
14363UNIEJEWSKITobiaszISAKOVAKseniaESCUDO KaliszPoland
14278BRYZGALOVNikitaRYABOGINAEkaterinaCROSNA MoscowRussia
14335PRIKULISArtursDARZNIECELuizeLatvia
18273BERNATAVICIUSLigitasVALENTAITEEgleALEMANA AlytusLithuania
18297HOFMANBartłomiejRYFFADominikaCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
20344RYZHIKOVMaksimPONOMARAnnaUkraine
20359STASIEWICZIgorTYSZKONataliaRYTM BiałystokPoland
20281CAPCELEADanIGNATDoinaCODREANCA ChisinauMoldova
23325MRÓZSebastianANFOROWICZPolaRaz Dwa Trzy BydgoszczPoland
24390BOBROVAleksandrTRUBNIKOVATatianaUkraine
24314LAPINSPeterisVALTALauraLatvia
26331PETRISHYNSashaPARSHYNALizaUkraine
27746GOLOVACHIgorPOLOTYLONataliaUkraine
РУНД2 : 1/8 FINAŁU     TOP48
28375KALANINSGundarsDEDYAYEVAVeronikaLithuania
28365LIEPNIEKSValtsDIUREDanielaLatvia
30750NARKUSJakubasRABECATTEKristinaLithuania
31702VESKUSRobertVASSILJEVAJelenaEstonia
31284DĄBROWSKIMaciejGÓRALCZUKAleksandraCLASSIC WarszawaPoland
33288DVORKINMatviyBOROVYKTetyanaUkraine
34378MALYSHEVIlyaSHERCHENKOAlisaRussia
34739CALASNICIgnat NICANOROVAEkaterinaMoldova
36743MONGINASErivestasLUKALISKITEVaidaLithuania
36371YAKIMENKOAndreyLEVCHENKOJuliaUkraine
36736MALALIGAVictorPOSTNAHASvetlanaMoldova
36367VENCKUSJokubasBURNYTEAisteRATUTO VilniusLithuania
40742LEONTIEVValesinPASCARIIrinaMoldova
40276BRAZASEdgarasPETROSIUTEKotrynaTORNADO VilniusLithuania
40740KARAMIANArtemBYSTROVAIrinaRussia
40751DANILCZUKMichałROGOWSKAAdriannaTWIST BiałystokPoland
40353SINKEVICIUSTautvydasKALINAUSKAITEEgidijaSANTAKA KaunasLithuania
40381EFIMTSEVMaximBARBACHEVAAnnaRussia
40324MHITARYANDavidMHITARYANGalinaUkraine
47308KRISSZaleLIVAOrleanaDACES DS RigaLatvia
48340REVAAlexanderZHATKINASvetlanaNIKA MoskvaRussia
РУНД1 : ELIMINACJE     TOP94
49351SILOVSEdgarsEINMANEJutaLatvia
49704SAULKarl-AndresTULPMarinaEstonia
49380PROVOZINOlegSENEDADariyaUkraine
52290EGORENKODniilBAYKEEVAYuliaRussia
52383BORISENOKFilipKUZNETSOVAAnastasiaRussia
52286DOSKOCHAndriyZHUKYuliiaUkraine
52386LAPTSIONAKAlekseiYASIUTINAEkaterinaBelarus
56749JAROSHKIEVICHVolodimirMIKOLENKODariaUkraine
57706SEPPADanilPUTSININAKristinaEstonia
57319LOCKSHarijsPAPULEUndineLatvia
57738POSTOLACHJanGROZIAAlinaMoldova
60275BORYSOVSKIYOleksandrMOLODECLarisaUkraine
60318LISOVOLENKOStanislavHOROSHEVATetyanaUkraine
62296HINCUVladimirVINNIKSvetlanaGHIOCEL ChisinauMoldova
62357SOROKADmytroBURAKOVAOlexandraUkraine
62345SABIYIgorPLOSCHYNSKAYANastyaUkraine
65327NOVYTSKYYCheslavCHERNOVAEvgeniaUkraine
65389SYLIPCHENKOAnatolyVOZGRIVAAnastasiaUkraine
65271BARIEVVladislavZAYTSEVAAlexandraYUNONA MoscouRussia
65735CHEBANIgorFILIMONOVAAlexandraRussia
70387RUBINSReinisKOLESNICENKOVladaLatvia
70289EFANINMaximSHAPIROJulijaUkraine
72379ANTIPOVStanislavKOLESNIKOlaUkraine
73346SAVCHENKOOleksandrCHERNYEYGannaUkraine
73355SMOLIANNIKOVDmytroKOZLOVAEvgeniyaUkraine
73713LOJAMarisTREIBERGAMadaraLatvia
73360TARANDAMartinsESTRIKAMadaraLatvia
73294GERBEYRomanPOBEREZNYKGannaUkraine
73348SERIYVladimirELISTRATOVAAnnaUkraine
79343ROSTOVSKIYAlexeyMILYUCHENKOMariaRussia
79332PISHCHENKOOleksiyMELNYCHUKAnastasiyaPOLONEZ KievUkraine
79326MYSHKOVladislavTVILENYVAEvgeniyaUkraine
79272BELUGINSDanielsALISEMilkevicaDACES RigaLatvia
83362UDINAdnreyLEVITSvitlanaUkraine
83741PRIKHODKOIvanLODODAMargaritaRussia
83352SIMONYANVardanBARANOVATatyanaTverRussia
86305KOROVYAKOVSKIYSerheySOROKADianaUkraine
86322MARKINSergeySOLOVYEVAValeriaRussia
86366VASILCHENKOAlexeyCHEKALKINAAlenaYUNONA MoscowRussia
89295GRIBUSTSEdgarsEVERSELieneLatvia
89317LEWANDOWSKIBłażejKARMOWSKAAdriannaPoland
91703KNJAZEVArturALEKSEJEVADarjaEstonia
91316LEVONTYEVYaroslavSAVCHENKOElizavettaUkraine
93277BRYLOVMikhayloMOCHALOVAViktoriyaUkraine
94334POVELIIMaximERIOMENCOOxanaGRATIA TiraspolMoldova
94748KAZAKOVViktorBEREZHENKOAnnaRussia

19.04.2007 - czwartek/Thursday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Juveniles I Latin (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I 10 dances (62)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I class D (52)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Standard (51)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II - class D (31)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Latin (94)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Standard (U21) (90)
Рекрутацнный запись

20.04.2007 - piątek/Friday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Junior I Standard (84)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II 10 dances (75)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles I Standard (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Latin (53)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Standard (61)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Latin (102)
Рекрутацнный запись
Dzieci/Childern do 7 lat (12)
... после турнира
IDSF European Union Latin Championship (19)
Рекрутацнный запись

21.04.2007 - sobota/Saturday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
World Open Juveniles Trophy (38)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I Latin (81)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Standard (83)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II class D (32)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth 10 dances (63)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Latin (74)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Open Senior I Standard (7)
Рекрутацнный запись