19 - 21 апреля 2007
**NAPIS**PODMIANA**

Junior II - class D

Место ПАРТНЁР ПАРТНЁРКА КЛУБ СТРАНА
РУНД4 : FINAŁ     TOP6
1301KOCHERHARomanPRIHODAOleksandraUkraine
2734BANHANIANNariekBANHANIANKristinaUkraine
3310KRYSHENDmytroSELIVONCHYKValeriyaUkraine
4299JUDICKIEdvinDROŽDZKamiliaJUVENTOS VilniusLithuania
5376VASILIEVIhorSHKABURAOlhaUkraine
6744BESARABAVictorCHERKASKristinaUkraine
РУНД3 : 1/2 FINAŁU     TOP12
7377SAZYKINAlexandr ISAKOVADayanaUkraine
7350SHPAKOVVladyslavKOPTEVAAnastasiiaUkraine
9388ANDERSKiryloPEPCHUKInnaUkraine
10373ZAGORULKOAndriyKELYINAIryinaUkraine
11285DONETSIvanSMERTYAKOksanaUkraine
11745JAKOVIACJanBIALOVJuliaUkraine
РУНД2 : 1/4 FINAŁU     TOP24
13283DAVYDENKOIllyaKOTValeriyaUkraine
13323MELNYKKostyantynKONDRATYUKKseniyaUkraine
15338RAZZHYVINVitaliySHCHEKOTIKHINAOlgaUkraine
16385SOROKADmytroDRACHMariyaUkraine
17369WALCZAKMaciejKOMOROWSKANataliaKAMELEON ŁódźPoland
18315LAVRYNENKODmytroARZUMANYANAnzhelikaUkraine
18307KOZLOVVladyslavSANNIKOVAAnastasiyaUkraine
20341REZAJEVSRomansMASLOVAElinaLatvia
20312KUZNETSOVAlexandrPOGREBNIAKEkaterinaUNONA MoscowRussia
22309KRUKLINSReinisBALMANEJustineLatvia
23282CHORNYYYevheniyMARAMONYelyzavetaUkraine
24321MARCHENKOIvanZHURBAYuliyaUkraine
РУНД1 : ELIMINACJE     TOP31
25384DEDURINYaroslavKOLESNYKVarvaraUkraine
26298ILCHENKOAndriiNESTERENKOAnastasiyaUkraine
27748KAZAKOVViktorBEREZHENKOAnnaRussia
27293GAVRILENKOEvgeniyALEKSEEVAKaterinaUkraine
29382MARTYNENKOGlebRUDENKOKseniaUkraine
30714GERMANDmitriyABDYLAEVAIrinaUkraine
31324MHITARYANDavidMHITARYANGalinaUkraine

19.04.2007 - czwartek/Thursday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Juveniles I Latin (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I 10 dances (62)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I class D (52)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Standard (51)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II - class D (31)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Latin (94)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Standard (U21) (90)
Рекрутацнный запись

20.04.2007 - piątek/Friday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
Junior I Standard (84)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II 10 dances (75)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles I Standard (33)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II Latin (53)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Standard (61)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth Latin (102)
Рекрутацнный запись
Dzieci/Childern do 7 lat (12)
... после турнира
IDSF European Union Latin Championship (19)
Рекрутацнный запись

21.04.2007 - sobota/Saturday
КонкуренцияПольные результаты
World Open Juveniles Trophy (38)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior I Latin (81)
Рекрутацнный запись
Junior II Standard (83)
Рекрутацнный запись
Juveniles II class D (32)
Рекрутацнный запись
Youth 10 dances (63)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Adults Open Latin (74)
Рекрутацнный запись
IDSF Open Senior I Standard (7)
Рекрутацнный запись